Gara num. 1: 25 mt. Dorso - Under C Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS0805 | STAURENGO BEATRICE | CASSANO M | 2001 | 00:28.3 | 10 | ||
2 | ISP0905 | GALMARINI MATILDE | ISPRA N | 2001 | 00:35.3 | 8 | ||
3 | ISP0805 | JANSSENS STEPHANIE | ISPRA N | 2001 | 00:37.1 | 7 | ||
Gara num. 2: 25 mt. Dorso - Under C Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM00013 | BRAGHIN ANDREA | ROBUR ET FIDES | 2000 | 00:25.7 | 10 (00:00.0) | ||
1 | ISP1005 | FERRI TOMMASO | ISPRA N | 2000 | 00:25.7 | 10 | ||
3 | IND0805 | TOSIN JACOPO | SWIM P. INDUNO | 2000 | 00:26.5 | 7 | ||
4 | SOM0905 | CARLESSO GIORGIO | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 2000 | 00:28.1 | 6 | ||
5 | PRO045336 | BRUSA ANDREA | VARESE OLONA N | 2000 | 00:28.2 (+0.5) | 5 (00:00.0) | ||
6 | IND1105 | ZANDEGU' MARCO | SWIM P. INDUNO | 2000 | 00:28.6 | 4 | ||
7 | PRO001123 | MARA SAMUELE | AS SOLBIATE O | 2000 | 00:29.9 | 3 | ||
8 | ISP1205 | POROLI GIORGIO | ISPRA N | 2000 | 00:30.0 | 2 | ||
9 | LOM00011 | PARIETTI LORENZO | ROBUR ET FIDES | 2000 | 00:30.2 | 1 | ||
10 | CAS1604 | BERTANI TRYSTAN | CASSANO M | 2000 | 00:30.7 | 0 | ||
11 | ISP1105 | FERNANDEZ ISAAC | ISPRA N | 2000 | 00:30.8 | 0 | ||
12 | SOM1005 | CARRARO THOMAS | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 2000 | 00:33.4 | 0 | ||
Gara num. 3: 25 mt. Dorso - Esordienti C Femmine Anno 1999 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | IND20078 | CUSATELLI IRENE | LUINO VERBANO N | 1999 | 00:12.8 | 10 | ||
2 | PRO001116 | GHIOLDI GIULIA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1999 | 00:23.4 | 8 | ||
3 | CAS2007 | CARABELLI ALESSIA | CASSANO M | 1999 | 00:25.4 (-0.6) | 7 | ||
4 | CAS20062 | LABADIA CHANTAL | CASSANO M | 1999 | 00:26.6 (-1.4) | 6 | ||
5 | ISP20061 | AMARO ALESSANDRA | ISPRA N | 1999 | 00:27.3 (+0.7) | 5 | ||
6 | SOM20063 | SALVADORI GAIA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1999 | 00:28.5 | 4 | ||
7 | ROB2004 | BALLERIO REBECCA | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1999 | 00:30.5 | 3 | ||
Gara num. 4: 25 mt. Dorso - Esordienti C Femmine Anno 2000 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | PRO001122 | FORLANI GIULIA | AS SOLBIATE O | 2000 | 00:24.9 (-7.3) | 10 (00:00.0) | ||
2 | PRO045337 | CHINETTI CECILIA | VARESE OLONA N | 2000 | 00:25.7 (-1.5) | 8 | ||
3 | SOM51234 | CAVALIERE LAURA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 2000 | 00:27.0 (-4.0) | 7 | ||
4 | SOM20074 | GIOVANNACCI CAMILLA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 2000 | 00:28.7 (-3.2) | 6 | ||
5 | ISP1921 | CACCIAPAGLIA ANNA | ISPRA N | 2000 | 00:29.7 (-2.6) | 5 | ||
6 | ROB1904 | BAIETTI SAMANTA | ROBUR ET FIDES | 2000 | 00:30.2 | 4 | ||
7 | ISP2007 | SERVIDIO ALESSANDRA | ISPRA N | 2000 | 00:31.6 (0.0) | 3 | ||
Gara num. 5: 25 mt. Dorso - Esordienti C Maschi Anno 1998 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM098765 | PERRUCCI LORENZO | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1998 | 00:22.0 | 10 | ||
2 | ISP9090 | MARASCO EMANUELE | ISPRA N | 1998 | 00:22.1 | 8 | ||
2 | SOM151617 | NUCCIO FEDERICO | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1998 | 00:22.1 (-1.6) | 8 (00:00.0) | ||
4 | PRO045340 | PIROVANO RICCARDO | VARESE OLONA N | 1998 | 00:22.8 | 6 | ||
5 | SOM111213 | BRAGHINI VITTORIO | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1998 | 00:23.9 (-4.3) | 5 | ||
6 | CAS101112 | CALONI SIMONE | CASSANO M | 1998 | 00:24.3 (-1.7) | 4 | ||
7 | ROB2104 | PETROLO TOMMASO | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1998 | 00:27.6 | 3 | ||
SOM20072 | VARALLI DIEGO | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1998 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 6: 25 mt. Dorso - Esordienti C Maschi Anno 1999 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS9090 | CURCI ANDREA | CASSANO M | 1999 | 00:22.1 (-4.1) | 10 | ||
2 | SOM111716 | SALVADORI ANDREA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1999 | 00:22.6 (-1.8) | 8 (00:00.0) | ||
3 | LOM045338 | FISCO LUCA | VARESE OLONA N | 1999 | 00:23.3 | 7 | ||
4 | LOM778787 | LIMIDO FILIPPO | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1999 | 00:23.9 | 6 | ||
5 | IND1441 | FERRARO MARCELLO | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1999 | 00:25.9 (-4.1) | 5 | ||
6 | LOM090777 | CAPANNA FILIPPO | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1999 | 00:26.0 | 4 | ||
7 | CAS20061 | LUONI EDOARDO | CASSANO M | 1999 | 00:26.1 (-2.9) | 3 | ||
8 | IND20079 | GOUNDOGDU DAVER | LUINO VERBANO N | 1999 | 00:26.8 | 2 | ||
9 | SOM20073 | MALCOVATI FEDERICO | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1999 | 00:27.0 (+0.6) | 1 | ||
10 | SOM151618 | ROBERTO GABRIELE | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1999 | 00:28.8 (-2.2) | 0 | ||
11 | LUI0805 | AMALFI DANIELE | LUINO VERBANO N | 1999 | 00:29.8 | 0 | ||
12 | PRO001126 | NEGRI MATTEO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1999 | 00:32.0 | 0 | ||
13 | LOM038682 | BERTANA GIACOMO | VARESE OLONA N | 1999 | 00:32.2 | 0 | ||
Gara num. 7: 50 mt. Dorso - Esordienti C Femmine Anno 1999 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SWI87 | PASSERA ILARIA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1999 | 00:50.3 (-4.7) | 10 | ||
2 | PRO00150 | MORETTO ALESSIA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1999 | 00:50.9 | 8 | ||
3 | CAS12 | GIANNI MARTINA | CASSANO M | 1999 | 00:51.7 | 7 | ||
4 | LOM847474 | MORONI COSTANZA | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1999 | 00:53.7 | 6 | ||
5 | PRO00100 | CAPISANI BEATRICE | AS SOLBIATE O | 1999 | 00:57.1 | 5 | ||
6 | 20077 | GUALTIERI JESSICA | LUINO VERBANO N | 1999 | 00:59.1 | 4 | ||
Gara num. 8: 50 mt. Dorso - Esordienti C Maschi Anno 1998 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | ISP9095 | CECCHIN ALESSANDRO | ISPRA N | 1998 | 00:43.5 | 10 | ||
2 | LUI01234 | SALVINI MARCO | LUINO VERBANO N | 1998 | 00:45.9 | 8 | ||
3 | PRO00108 | VENERUZ RICCARDO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1998 | 00:46.7 (-1.3) | 7 | ||
4 | SAR020304 | MARCHI ALESSANDRO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1998 | 00:47.3 (-2.7) | 6 | ||
5 | SAR010203 | BASILICO ALESSANDRO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1998 | 00:54.4 | 5 | ||
Gara num. 9: 50 mt. Dorso - Esordienti C Maschi Anno 1999 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SWI211213 | LANCELLOTTI ALESSANDRO | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1999 | 00:50.5 | 10 | ||
2 | SOM131415 | GESUATO EDOARDO | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1999 | 00:50.6 (+1.0) | 8 | ||
3 | LUI122221 | CRUGNOLA RICCARDO | LUINO VERBANO N | 1999 | 01:02.1 | 7 | ||
Gara num. 10: 50 mt. Dorso - Esordienti B Femmine Anno 1997 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SAR21345 | AIMO ARIANNA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1997 | 00:48.6 | 10 | ||
2 | SAR030405 | BORRONI GRETA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1997 | 00:54.6 (-20.4) | 8 | ||
Gara num. 11: 50 mt. Dorso - Esordienti B Femmine Anno 1998 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SOM101112 | BULEGATO EMILY | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1998 | 00:47.7 (-4.2) | 10 (00:00.0) | ||
2 | SAR00003 | BORRONI ROBERTA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1998 | 00:52.3 (-22.7) | 8 | ||
3 | PRO045347 | FEDERICI ANNA | VARESE OLONA N | 1998 | 00:53.5 (-0.1) | 7 | ||
4 | LOM038687 | POLLICINI CHIARA | VARESE OLONA N | 1998 | 00:57.3 | 6 | ||
5 | CAS171615 | COLLINI MAIRA | CASSANO M | 1998 | 01:01.8 | 5 | ||
6 | CAS110011 | SANCI FRANCESCA | CASSANO M | 1998 | 01:07.1 | 4 | ||
Gara num. 12: 50 mt. Dorso - Esordienti B Maschi Anno 1996 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | PRO001118 | SCAMPINI SIMONE | AS SOLBIATE O | 1996 | 00:45.7 | 10 | ||
2 | CAS0123 | GAION FILIPPO | CASSANO M | 1996 | 00:50.2 (-2.8) | 8 | ||
3 | SAR00011 | MARGANI MAURIZIO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1996 | 00:56.6 (-5.4) | 7 | ||
Gara num. 13: 50 mt. Dorso - Esordienti B Maschi Anno 1997 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM545453 | VILARDI FABRIZIO | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1997 | 00:49.8 | 10 | ||
2 | SWI004 | CUGNETTO SAMUELE | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1997 | 00:50.5 (-3.5) | 8 | ||
3 | SAR20063 | COLOMBO EMANUELE | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1997 | 00:50.9 (-0.9) | 7 | ||
PRO045348 | REGE' LUCA | VARESE OLONA N | 1997 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 14: 50 mt. Dorso - Esordienti A Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SAR00010 | SANTELIA MARTINA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1996 | 00:48.3 | 10 | ||
2 | LOM564432 | CAZZOLA ELISABETTA | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1996 | 00:50.2 | 8 | ||
3 | SAR20064 | ZAFFARONI FRANCESCA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1995 | 00:50.3 (-2.7) | 7 | ||
4 | LOM600000 | GRASSI BENEDETTA | VARESE OLONA N | 1995 | 00:50.5 | 6 | ||
Gara num. 15: 50 mt. Dorso - Esordienti A Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | ISP1213 | FALVO JACOPO | ISPRA N | 1995 | 00:42.6 | 10 | ||
2 | SAR00012 | FABIANI LUCA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1995 | 00:45.6 (-4.4) | 8 | ||
3 | CAS20064 | BANDA WERTER | CASSANO M | 1995 | 00:56.5 | 7 | ||
4 | SAR20066 | INFANTINO MATTIA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1995 | 01:00.0 | 6 | ||
Gara num. 16: 25 mt. Rana - Esordienti C Femmine Anno 1999 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | PRO001113 | FERIOLI CAMILLA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1999 | 00:25.7 (-3.9) | 10 | ||
2 | PRO00150 | MORETTO ALESSIA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1999 | 00:26.8 (-1.2) | 8 | ||
3 | CAS12 | GIANNI MARTINA | CASSANO M | 1999 | 00:28.0 (-0.2) | 7 | ||
4 | PRO001116 | GHIOLDI GIULIA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1999 | 00:28.7 | 6 | ||
5 | 20077 | GUALTIERI JESSICA | LUINO VERBANO N | 1999 | 00:30.0 | 5 | ||
6 | PRO001120 | BONIZZONI ELEONORA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1999 | 00:30.1 | 4 | ||
7 | IND20078 | CUSATELLI IRENE | LUINO VERBANO N | 1999 | 00:30.7 | 3 | ||
8 | ROB2004 | BALLERIO REBECCA | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1999 | 00:38.0 | 2 | ||
Gara num. 17: 25 mt. Rana - Esordienti C Femmine Anno 2000 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | PRO001114 | FERRE' SILVIA | AS SOLBIATE O | 2000 | 00:26.3 (-1.5) | 10 | ||
2 | SOM51234 | CAVALIERE LAURA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 2000 | 00:31.0 (+2.5) | 8 | ||
3 | PRO045337 | CHINETTI CECILIA | VARESE OLONA N | 2000 | 00:32.8 | 7 | ||
4 | ROB1904 | BAIETTI SAMANTA | ROBUR ET FIDES | 2000 | 00:34.2 | 6 | ||
Gara num. 18: 25 mt. Rana - Esordienti C Maschi Anno 1998 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SOM151617 | NUCCIO FEDERICO | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1998 | 00:23.5 (-5.8) | 10 | ||
2 | ISP9090 | MARASCO EMANUELE | ISPRA N | 1998 | 00:25.4 (+1.3) | 8 | ||
3 | PRO045340 | PIROVANO RICCARDO | VARESE OLONA N | 1998 | 00:26.5 | 7 | ||
4 | SAR00006 | CORDIANO TOMMASO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1998 | 00:26.8 | 6 | ||
5 | SOM111213 | BRAGHINI VITTORIO | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1998 | 00:27.2 (-2.2) | 5 | ||
6 | SAR010203 | BASILICO ALESSANDRO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1998 | 00:28.9 | 4 | ||
6 | SAR20062 | RADICE NICOLO' | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1998 | 00:28.9 (-2.1) | 4 | ||
8 | SOM101113 | CARRARO MATTEO | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1998 | 00:30.8 (-0.7) | 2 | ||
9 | ROB2104 | PETROLO TOMMASO | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1998 | 00:31.0 | 1 | ||
Gara num. 19: 25 mt. Rana - Esordienti C Maschi Anno 1999 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM763636 | DAL BEN GIACOMO | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1999 | 00:24.7 | 10 | ||
2 | IND1441 | FERRARO MARCELLO | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1999 | 00:26.9 (+2.9) | 8 | ||
3 | ISP20064 | ZACCARIN RICCARDO | ISPRA N | 1999 | 00:27.3 (-0.3) | 7 | ||
4 | LUI122221 | CRUGNOLA RICCARDO | LUINO VERBANO N | 1999 | 00:28.0 | 6 | ||
4 | CAS20061 | LUONI EDOARDO | CASSANO M | 1999 | 00:28.0 (-0.2) | 6 | ||
6 | PRO045341 | SALLEMI LUKAS | VARESE OLONA N | 1999 | 00:28.4 (-0.8) | 4 | ||
7 | SOM131415 | GESUATO EDOARDO | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1999 | 00:28.5 (-0.4) | 3 | ||
8 | IND20079 | GOUNDOGDU DAVER | LUINO VERBANO N | 1999 | 00:29.6 | 2 | ||
9 | LUI0805 | AMALFI DANIELE | LUINO VERBANO N | 1999 | 00:30.5 | 1 | ||
10 | LOM090777 | CAPANNA FILIPPO | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1999 | 00:30.7 | 0 | ||
11 | SOM151618 | ROBERTO GABRIELE | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1999 | 00:33.0 (-0.1) | 0 | ||
Gara num. 20: 50 mt. Rana - Esordienti C Femmine Anno 1999 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | IND1604 | MALONNI ALESSANDRA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1999 | 00:54.0 (0.0) | 10 | ||
1 | LOM666669 | REPETTO ANNA | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1999 | 00:54.0 | 10 | ||
3 | PRO00100 | CAPISANI BEATRICE | AS SOLBIATE O | 1999 | 00:55.7 | 7 | ||
4 | SWI87 | PASSERA ILARIA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1999 | 00:57.3 (+4.3) | 6 | ||
Gara num. 21: 50 mt. Rana - Esordienti C Maschi Anno 1998 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LUI13312 | MORACA VINCENZO | LUINO VERBANO N | 1998 | 00:48.7 | 10 | ||
2 | ISP9095 | CECCHIN ALESSANDRO | ISPRA N | 1998 | 00:49.4 (-0.5) | 8 | ||
3 | SAR020304 | MARCHI ALESSANDRO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1998 | 00:51.6 (-0.4) | 7 | ||
4 | PRO00108 | VENERUZ RICCARDO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1998 | 00:52.2 | 6 | ||
Gara num. 22: 50 mt. Rana - Esordienti C Maschi Anno 1999 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM045339 | MARTINENGHI NICOLO' | VARESE OLONA N | 1999 | 00:51.1 (-0.6) | 10 | ||
Gara num. 23: 50 mt. Rana - Esordienti B Femmine Anno 1997 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SAR00007 | ARENA MADDALENA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1997 | 00:59.2 (-0.8) | 10 | ||
Gara num. 24: 50 mt. Rana - Esordienti B Femmine Anno 1998 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SOM1604 | CONFALONIERI ILARIA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1998 | 00:51.2 | 10 | ||
2 | SOM20071 | OLIVARI MARIKA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1998 | 00:59.4 (-9.7) | 8 | ||
Gara num. 25: 50 mt. Rana - Esordienti B Maschi Anno 1996 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SAR17 | DE MICHELI DANIELE | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1996 | 00:54.4 (-1.6) | 10 | ||
2 | PRO000001 | PIROVANO FEDERICO | VARESE OLONA N | 1996 | 00:55.4 | 8 | ||
Gara num. 26: 50 mt. Rana - Esordienti B Maschi Anno 1997 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM245176 | VITALI MASSIMILIANO | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1997 | 00:50.3 | 10 | ||
2 | IND8080 | TOSIN MATTIA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1997 | 00:50.4 (-3.6) | 8 | ||
Gara num. 27: 50 mt. Rana - Esordienti A Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SWI09 | MARAZZI DEBORAH | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1995 | 00:44.5 (-2.5) | 10 | ||
2 | CAS01270 | BOSSI PAOLA | CASSANO M | 1996 | 00:46.1 (-1.5) | 8 | ||
3 | SOM191817 | CROSTA GIORGIA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1996 | 00:48.6 (-0.6) | 7 | ||
4 | LOM00012 | EDDING IMOGEEN | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1996 | 00:49.0 | 6 | ||
5 | ISP1904 | VIVONA MELISSA | ISPRA N | 1995 | 00:54.9 | 5 | ||
6 | IND1005 | ISUFI ESTER | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1995 | 00:55.9 (-0.1) | 4 | ||
7 | ISP1804 | COLASANTI GIULIA | ISPRA N | 1996 | 00:56.2 | 3 | ||
Gara num. 28: 50 mt. Rana - Esordienti A Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SAR10 | ZANI DEREK | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1994 | 00:39.0 (-3.0) | 10 | ||
2 | CAS000004 | MACCHI ALBERTO | CASSANO M | 1995 | 00:50.6 | 8 | ||
3 | IND020071 | GRAMBONE KEVIN | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1994 | 00:51.9 (-0.3) | 7 | ||
Gara num. 29: 25 mt. Farfalla - Esordienti C Femmine Anno 1999 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM666669 | REPETTO ANNA | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1999 | 00:25.5 | 10 | ||
2 | CAS2007 | CARABELLI ALESSIA | CASSANO M | 1999 | 00:25.9 | 8 | ||
3 | IND1604 | MALONNI ALESSANDRA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1999 | 00:26.2 (-5.8) | 7 | ||
4 | ISP20061 | AMARO ALESSANDRA | ISPRA N | 1999 | 00:31.9 | 6 | ||
5 | PRO001113 | FERIOLI CAMILLA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1999 | 00:34.8 | 5 | ||
Gara num. 30: 25 mt. Farfalla - Esordienti C Femmine Anno 2000 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | PRO001114 | FERRE' SILVIA | AS SOLBIATE O | 2000 | 00:33.2 | 10 | ||
Gara num. 31: 25 mt. Farfalla - Esordienti C Maschi Anno 1998 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SAR00006 | CORDIANO TOMMASO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1998 | 00:24.1 | 10 | ||
2 | CAS1324 | BIOTTI NICOLO' | CASSANO M | 1998 | 00:24.2 (+0.2) | 8 | ||
Gara num. 32: 25 mt. Farfalla - Esordienti C Maschi Anno 1999 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM045338 | FISCO LUCA | VARESE OLONA N | 1999 | 00:27.3 (+2.6) | 10 | ||
2 | LOM763636 | DAL BEN GIACOMO | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1999 | 00:27.4 | 8 | ||
3 | ISP20064 | ZACCARIN RICCARDO | ISPRA N | 1999 | 00:27.7 | 7 | ||
4 | PRO001112 | FARIOLI ALESSIO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1999 | 00:36.8 | 6 | ||
Gara num. 33: 50 mt. Farfalla - Esordienti C Maschi Anno 1998 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo |
Gara num. 34: 50 mt. Farfalla - Esordienti B Maschi Anno 1996 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SAR20076 | SCARPA ALESSIO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1996 | 00:43.1 (-0.9) | 10 | ||
Gara num. 35: 50 mt. Farfalla - Esordienti B Maschi Anno 1997 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS1243 | BIOTTI JACOPO | CASSANO M | 1997 | 00:45.2 (-4.8) | 10 (00:00.0) | ||
2 | PRO001111 | BOLOGNA DENNIS | AS SOLBIATE O | 1997 | 00:53.7 | 8 | ||
3 | SAR20075 | BORGHI IVAN | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1997 | 00:55.6 (-6.4) | 7 | ||
Gara num. 36: 50 mt. Farfalla - Esordienti A Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SWI9090 | ALLIERI LILIANA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1995 | 00:49.4 (+3.4) | 10 | ||
Gara num. 37: 50 mt. Farfalla - Esordienti A Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SWI2008 | BASSANINI MANUEL | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1995 | 00:39.0 (-1.0) | 10 (00:00.0) | ||
2 | CAS20067 | PAVAN EDOARDO | CASSANO M | 1994 | 00:52.4 | 8 | ||
Gara num. 38: 100 mt. Misti - Esordienti C Femmine Anno 1999 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | PRO00105 | RAMPI MARTINA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1999 | 01:48.1 | 10 | ||
Gara num. 39: 100 mt. Misti - Esordienti C Maschi Anno 1998 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS1324 | BIOTTI NICOLO' | CASSANO M | 1998 | 01:41.7 (-4.3) | 10 | ||
2 | LUI13312 | MORACA VINCENZO | LUINO VERBANO N | 1998 | 01:43.8 | 8 | ||
3 | LUI01234 | SALVINI MARCO | LUINO VERBANO N | 1998 | 01:43.9 | 7 | ||
4 | LOM098765 | PERRUCCI LORENZO | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1998 | 01:47.5 | 6 | ||
Gara num. 40: 100 mt. Misti - Esordienti C Maschi Anno 1999 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS9090 | CURCI ANDREA | CASSANO M | 1999 | 01:53.3 (-10.7) | 10 (00:01.0, 00:01.0) | ||
2 | LOM045339 | MARTINENGHI NICOLO' | VARESE OLONA N | 1999 | 02:02.3 | 8 | ||
3 | LUI1991 | MAFFIOLA FABIO | LUINO VERBANO N | 1999 | 02:06.9 | 7 | ||
3 | LUI18881 | STORNO GIANLUCA | LUINO VERBANO N | 1999 | 02:06.9 | 7 | ||
Gara num. 41: 100 mt. Misti - Esordienti B Femmine Anno 1998 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | AMA000004 | SAI GILDA | LUINO VERBANO N | 1998 | 01:47.7 | 10 | ||
2 | LOM045345 | CAVERZAGHI MATILDE | VARESE OLONA N | 1998 | 01:56.4 | 8 | ||
3 | SAR2004 | VAGHI CHIARA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1998 | 02:02.6 | 7 | ||
Gara num. 42: 100 mt. Misti - Esordienti B Maschi Anno 1996 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SOL1326 | BRATTI ANDREA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1996 | 01:49.7 | 10 | ||
2 | PRO045346 | DE FELICE GIOVANNI | VARESE OLONA N | 1996 | 01:59.0 | 8 | ||
Gara num. 43: 100 mt. Misti - Esordienti B Maschi Anno 1997 | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS12456 | GUIDALI MATTIA | CASSANO M | 1997 | 01:47.7 | 10 | ||
Gara num. 44: 100 mt. Misti - Esordienti A Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SOM12345 | GIUSSANI ALICE | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1996 | 01:37.3 (-4.4) | 10 | ||
2 | LOM09090 | PANDOLFI DENISE | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1996 | 01:38.9 | 8 | ||
3 | LOM767455 | IMPROTA ILARIA | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1996 | 01:42.4 | 7 | ||
4 | SWI7654 | MAGGIO VALENTINA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1996 | 01:44.3 | 6 | ||
5 | SOM0987 | GENNARO MARTINA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1995 | 01:50.2 | 5 | ||
LOM033183 | ROBERTO LICIA | VARESE OLONA N | 1996 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 45: 100 mt. Misti - Esordienti A Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SAR81234 | COLOMBO MATTIA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1995 | 01:32.8 (-9.2) | 10 | ||
2 | CAS000005 | MACCHI ALESSANDRO | CASSANO M | 1995 | 01:33.6 (-17.4) | 8 | ||
Gara num. 46: Staffetta 4X25 mt. Misti - Esordienti C Mista | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | 9049 | ROBUR ET FID -B- ES. C M | ROBUR ET FIDES | 1999 | 01:30.3 | 20 | ||
(LIMIDO FILIPPO , REPETTO ANNA , PERRUCCI LORENZO , MORONI COSTANZA ) | ||||||||
2 | 9053 | AS SOLBIAT -B- ES. A MIX | AS SOLBIATE O | 1999 | 01:32.2 | 16 | ||
(RAMPI MARTINA , VENERUZ RICCARDO , CAPISANI BEATRICE , MORETTO ALESSIA ) | ||||||||
3 | 9042 | LUINO VERBAN -B- ES. C M | LUINO VERBANO N | 1999 | 01:33.5 | 14 | ||
(SALVINI MARCO , GUARNIERI LUCA , STORNO GIANLUCA , CRUGNOLA RICCARDO ) | ||||||||
4 | ISP1 | ISPRA ES C A | ISPRA N | 1999 | 01:33.7 | 12 | ||
(AMARO ALESSANDRA , ZACCARIN RICCARDO , CECCHIN ALESSANDRO , MARASCO EMANUELE ) | ||||||||
5 | 9010 | VARESE OLONA -B- ES. C F | VARESE OLONA N | 1999 | 01:40.8 | 10 | ||
(CHINETTI CECILIA , MARTINENGHI NICOLO' , FISCO LUCA - 1999 , PIROVANO RICCARDO ) | ||||||||
6 | LUINO1 | LUINO ES C | LUINO VERBANO N | 1999 | 01:41.5 | 8 | ||
(MORACA VINCENZO , CUSATELLI IRENE , MAFFIOLA FABIO , GOUNDOGDU DAVER ) | ||||||||
7 | IND2 | INDUNO ES C B | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1998 | 01:41.9 | 6 | ||
(PASSERA ILARIA , MALONNI ALESSANDRA , FERRARO MARCELLO , LANCELLOTTI ALESSANDRO ) | ||||||||
8 | 2000 | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO ES.C A | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1999 | 01:42.3 | 4 | ||
(MALCOVATI FEDERICO , CAVALIERE LAURA , NUCCIO FEDERICO , BRAGHINI VITTORIO ) | ||||||||
9 | SOM1000 | SOMMA ES C | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1999 | 01:44.0 | 2 | ||
(BRAGHINI VITTORIO , SALVADORI GAIA , ROBERTO GABRIELE , SALVADORI ANDREA ) | ||||||||
10 | 9047 | AS SOLBIATE O -A- ES. A F | AS SOLBIATE O | 1999 | 01:50.3 | 0 | ||
(GHIOLDI GIULIA , NEGRI MATTEO , FERRE' SILVIA , BONIZZONI ELEONORA ) | ||||||||
9097 | VARESE OLONA -A- ES. A F | VARESE OLONA N | 1999 | n.p. | ||||
(DE FELICE GIOVANNI , CAVERZAGHI MATILDE , FEDERICI ANNA , PIROVANO FEDERICO ) | ||||||||
Gara num. 47: Staffetta 4X50 mt. Misti - Esordienti B Mista | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | 9058 | CASSANO M -A- ES. A MIX | CASSANO M | 1996 | 02:55.6 | 20 | ||
(GIANNI MARTINA , BIOTTI JACOPO , GUIDALI MATTIA , GAION FILIPPO ) | ||||||||
2 | SAR4 | SARONNO ES A B | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1996 | 02:56.0 | 16 (00:02.0) | ||
(COLOMBO EMANUELE , MARCHI ALESSANDRO , SCARPA ALESSIO , VAGHI ) | ||||||||
3 | 9011 | VARESE OLONA -A- ES. C M | VARESE OLONA N | 1996 | 03:20.5 | 14 | ||
(DE FELICE GIOVANNI , CAVERZAGHI MATILDE , FEDERICI ANNA , PIROVANO RICCARDO ) | ||||||||
Gara num. 48: Staffetta 4X50 mt. Misti - Esordienti A Mista | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | IND5 | INDUNO ES A | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1994 | 02:26.8 | 20 | ||
(BASSANINI MANUEL , ALLIERI LILIANA , MAGGIO VALENTINA , MARAZZI DEBORAH ) | ||||||||
2 | SAR5 | SARONNO ES A - B | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1995 | 02:40.0 | 16 | ||
(FABIANI LUCA , ZANI DEREK , COLOMBO MATTIA , ZAFFARONI FRANCESCA ) | ||||||||
3 | 9106 | CASSANO M -A- ES. B F | CASSANO M | 1994 | 02:42.3 | 14 | ||
(MACCHI ALESSANDRO , BOSSI PAOLA , PAVAN EDOARDO , MACCHI ALESSANDRO ) | ||||||||